Roster

  • Austin Childree
    OF
    33
    Sophomore

    Lynn Haven, FL

    Sophomore

    Lynn Haven, FL

  • Samuel Jackson
    OF
    16
    Sophomore

    Pensacola, FL

    Sophomore

    Pensacola, FL

  • Cameron Terrian
    RHP
    7
    Sophomore

    Navarre, FL

    Sophomore

    Navarre, FL

  • Luke Turner
    RHP
    8
    Sophomore

    Saraland, AL

    Sophomore

    Saraland, AL

  • Dalton Wise
    C
    26
    Sophomore

    Pensacola, FL

    Sophomore

    Pensacola, FL

  • Arondé Bell
    2B
    5
    Sophomore

    Clay Chalkville, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Clay Chalkville, Alabama

  • Nolan Gildea
    RHP/IF
    43
    Sophomore

    Panama City, Florida

    Sophomore

    Panama City, Florida

  • Corrigan Thibodeaux
    SS/RHP
    21
    Sophomore

    Thomasville, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Thomasville, Alabama

  • Chad McCann
    RHP/IF/C
    13
    Sophomore

    Panama City, Florida

    Sophomore

    Panama City, Florida

  • Mark Plaisance
    IF
    Sophomore

    Sophomore

  • Jackson Bush
    OF
    40
    Sophomore

    Theodore, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Theodore, Alabama

  • Jeremy Ambert
    OF
    45
    Freshman

    Bayamon, Puerto Rico

    Freshman

    Bayamon, Puerto Rico

  • Andrew Ashby
    OF
    1
    Freshman

    Iota, Louisiana

    Freshman

    Iota, Louisiana

  • Austin Binegar
    MIF/RHP
    17
    Freshman

    Pensacola, Florida

    Freshman

    Pensacola, Florida

  • Layton Bostick
    C
    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama

    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama

  • Joshwel Caminero
    Freshman
    42
    MIF

    New Orleans, Louisiana

    MIF

    New Orleans, Louisiana

  • Kendall Cribb
    1B/LHP
    10
    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama

    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama

  • Jacob Davis
    RHP
    11
    Freshman

    Spanish Fort, Alabama

    Freshman

    Spanish Fort, Alabama

  • Kyle Douville
    UT
    9
    Freshman

    Satsuma, Alabama

    Freshman

    Satsuma, Alabama

  • Karson Florence
    RHP
    27
    Freshman

    Freeport, Florida

    Freshman

    Freeport, Florida

  • Alijah Franklin
    MIF/RHP
    6
    Freshman

    Calera, Alabama

    Freshman

    Calera, Alabama

  • Justin Henderson
    IF
    25
    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

  • Gavin Henn
    OF
    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

  • Keith Lanum
    OF
    2

    Hewitt-Trusville, Alabama

    Hewitt-Trusville, Alabama

  • Max Mangum
    UT
    29
    Sophomore

    Mobile, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Mobile, Alabama

  • Matthew Mosley
    1B/DH
    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

    Freshman

    Mobile, Alabama

  • Mason McClammy
    MIF
    4
    Freshman

    Pensacola, Florida

    Freshman

    Pensacola, Florida

  • Joseph McDonald
    RHP
    28
    Sophomore

    Saraland, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Saraland, Alabama

  • Zach Nolfe
    C/DH
    12
    Freshman

    Saraland, Alabama

    Freshman

    Saraland, Alabama

  • TC Rushin
    MIF
    36
    Freshman

    Snellville, Georgia

    Freshman

    Snellville, Georgia

  • Cody Terry
    1B/DH
    24
    Freshman

    Saraland, Alabama

    Freshman

    Saraland, Alabama

  • Chase Tolbert
    C
    18
    Freshman

    Cantonment, Florida

    Freshman

    Cantonment, Florida

  • Noah Watkins
    OF/LHP
    3
    Freshman

    Huntsville, Alabama

    Freshman

    Huntsville, Alabama

  • Trey Watson
    C/RHP
    14
    Freshman

    Auburn, Alabama

    Freshman

    Auburn, Alabama

  • Nathan Weber
    UT
    15
    Freshman

    Milton, Florida

    Freshman

    Milton, Florida

  • Noah Hill
    C/RHP
    30
    Sophomore

    Huntsville, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Huntsville, Alabama

  • DeAndre’ Bailey
    OF
    Sophomore

    Mobile, Alabama

    Sophomore

    Mobile, Alabama

  • Avery Humbarger
    RHP
    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama

    Freshman

    Theodore, Alabama